Is Fragrant Chocolate Matcha Green Tea Ice Cream Cone Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Butter Substitute, Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Whey Powder (milk), Lactose (milk), Non-dairy Creamer, Maltodextrin, Glucose, Wheat Flour, Corn Starch, Vegetable Oil, Soy Lecithin, Vanillin, Erythrosine, Flavouring. Contains Milk, Wheat and Soybean.

Check Fragrant Chocolate Matcha Green Tea Ice Cream Cone against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyEarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go