Is FRAMORE, Artichoke hearts in oil - Quartered 10.2 Oz (2X)- Imported from Italy Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artichokes, Sunflower Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Wine Vinegar, Salt, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid
Check FRAMORE, Artichoke hearts in oil - Quartered 10.2 Oz (2X)- Imported from Italy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRAMORE, Artichoke hearts in oil - Quartered 10.2 Oz (2X)- Imported from Italy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FRAMORE, Artichoke hearts in oil - Quartered 10.2 Oz (2X)- Imported from Italy is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegaryTangy
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingTopping


