Is FRAMORE, Sun-dried tomatoes in oil 10.2 Oz (2X)- Imported from Italy Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Tomatoes, Sunflower Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Capers, Spices, Wine Vinegar, Salt, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check FRAMORE, Sun-dried tomatoes in oil 10.2 Oz (2X)- Imported from Italy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRAMORE, Sun-dried tomatoes in oil 10.2 Oz (2X)- Imported from Italy is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangySalty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingCooking