Is FRAMORE, Sun-dried tomatoes in oil 10.2 Oz (2X)- Imported from Italy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Tomatoes, Sunflower Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Capers, Spices, Wine Vinegar, Salt, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check FRAMORE, Sun-dried tomatoes in oil 10.2 Oz (2X)- Imported from Italy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRAMORE, Sun-dried tomatoes in oil 10.2 Oz (2X)- Imported from Italy is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangySalty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingCooking