Is Francesco Rinaldi Organic Pasta Sauce Pomodoro With Evoo - 24 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomato Puree (Water, Organic Tomato Paste, Citric Acid), Organic Diced Tomatoes In Organic Tomato Juice, Organic Extra Virgin Olive, Organic Onions, Organic Basil, Sea Salt, Organic Roasted Garlic

Check Francesco Rinaldi Organic Pasta Sauce Pomodoro With Evoo - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Francesco Rinaldi Organic Pasta Sauce Pomodoro With Evoo - 24 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Albertsons

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping