Is FRANCESCO RINALDI, VODKA SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, CITRIC ACID), CREAM CHEESE (MILK AND CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM), VODKA PARMESAN CHEESE (SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, DRIED GARLIC, ONION POWDER.
Check FRANCESCO RINALDI, VODKA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRANCESCO RINALDI, VODKA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


