Is Francese Baguette - 16 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
unbleached wheat flour, water, yeast, sea salt
Check Francese Baguette - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Francese Baguette - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Francese Baguette - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsSafeway
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishBreakfast


