Is Francis Ford Coppola Diamond Collection Chardonnay White Wine - 750 Ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wine Chardonnay (Pears, Tropical Fruit, Citrus, Alluring Aromas Of Spice And Toasted Oak)
Check Francis Ford Coppola Diamond Collection Chardonnay White Wine - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Francis Ford Coppola Diamond Collection Chardonnay White Wine - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Francis Ford Coppola Diamond Collection Chardonnay White Wine - 750 Ml is available at 8 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketMeijer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
ButteryFruityVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


