Is Francis Ford Coppola Diamond Collection Merlot Red Wine - 750 Ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plum, Raspberries, Toasted Wood Taste: Cherries, Black Currant, Vanilla Bean Pair With: Roasted Chicken, Meatloaf, Pork Lo
Check Francis Ford Coppola Diamond Collection Merlot Red Wine - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Francis Ford Coppola Diamond Collection Merlot Red Wine - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Francis Ford Coppola Diamond Collection Merlot Red Wine - 750 Ml is available at 11 retailers
Giant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeJewel-OscoMeijerSafewayUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityVanillaRich
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


