Is FRANCISCO STYLE GOLDEN GREEK PEPPEROCINI Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, ONIONS, HERBS, GROUND MUSTARD, ACETIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE & SODIUM BISULFITE (A PRESERVATIVE), FD&C YELLOW #5

Check FRANCISCO STYLE GOLDEN GREEK PEPPEROCINI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSaltySavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping