Is Franco American Mushroom Gravy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mushrooms, Enriched Wheat Flour, Modified Corn Starch, Canola Or Soybean Oil, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Yeast Extract And Hydrolyzed Soy, Corn And Wheat Gluten, Caramel, Spice And Dehydrated Garlic
Check Franco American Mushroom Gravy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Franco American Mushroom Gravy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Franco American Mushroom Gravy is available at 2 retailers
Grocery GatewayWalmart Ca
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmamiEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSide DishCooking


