Is Franco's Hurricane Cocktail Mix, 9 Ounce (Pack of 12) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Fruit & Vegetable Oils (Contains Soy), Tri-calcium Phosphate And U,s, Certified Colors (Including F,d, & C, Red 40, Yellow 5 And Blue 1)

Check Franco's Hurricane Cocktail Mix, 9 Ounce (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Franco's Hurricane Cocktail Mix, 9 Ounce (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking