Is Franco's Ices Orange Refresher Orange Flavoured Ice Lolly 70ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Orange Juice from concentrate (5%), Dextrose, Colours (E160a, E160b), Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Flavouring, Stabiliser: Guar Gum

Check Franco's Ices Orange Refresher Orange Flavoured Ice Lolly 70ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go