Is Franco's Ices Orange Splits 8 x 80ml (640ml) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vanilla Ice Cream Centre (Water, Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Double Cream (Milk), Buttermilk Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier: E471, Vanilla Flavouring, Stabilisers (E407, E412, E415)), Orange Flavour Coating (Water, Sugar, Orange Juice From Concentrate , Dextrose, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Colours (E160a, E160b), Flavouring, Stabiliser: Guar Gum)
Check Franco's Ices Orange Splits 8 x 80ml (640ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Franco's Ices Orange Splits 8 x 80ml (640ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Franco's Ices Orange Splits 8 x 80ml (640ml) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


