Is Frangelico Liqueur Hazelnut Flavor 40 Proof - 750 Ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Hazelnuts With Infusions Of Berries And Flowers To Enrich The Flavour, Colored With Caramel

Check Frangelico Liqueur Hazelnut Flavor 40 Proof - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frangelico Liqueur Hazelnut Flavor 40 Proof - 750 Ml is available at 4 retailers

Giant EagleHy-VeeJewel-OscoWalmart

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking