Is FRANK Chocolate Drizzled Butter Toffee Popcorn Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn (corn Syrup, Sugar, Popcorn, Molasses, Salt, Butter, Canola Oil, Natural Flavour, Soy Lecithin), Chocolate Coating (sugar, Vegetable Oil (palm Kernel And/or Palm), Cocoa Powder, Whey Powder, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract). Contains: Milk, Soy. May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts.
Check FRANK Chocolate Drizzled Butter Toffee Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRANK Chocolate Drizzled Butter Toffee Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


