Is Frank Embraces The Crunch Barbecue Chip - Covered Nuts Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts, Potato Granules, Modified Potato Starch, Rice Flour, Sugars (maltodextrin), Corn Starch, Tapioca Starch, Sodium Bicarbonate, Seasoning (sugars (icing Sugar, Dextrose)), Salt, Spices, Onion, Vinegar Powder (maltodextrin, White Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch), Yeast Extract, Silicon Dioxide (anti-caking), Garlic, Torula Yeast, Vegetable Oil, Canola Oil, Smoke Flavour Contains Peanuts. It may also contain Soy and Milk.
Check Frank Embraces The Crunch Barbecue Chip - Covered Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frank Embraces The Crunch Barbecue Chip - Covered Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
THE ORIGINAL MINT CHIP NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, MINT CHIP
POST GRAPE-NUTS THE ORIGINAL CEREAL, 20.5 OZ
Lenny And Larry’s The Complete Cookie – Chocolate Chip – 4 Oz (Case of 12)
The Original Japanese Barbecue Sauce
Blue Diamond Almonds, Classic Smokehouse Flavored Healthy Snack Nuts Perfect for Snacking and On-The-Go, 6 oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


