Is Frank Goes Nuts Salted Peanuts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Canola Oil, Sea Salt. Contains: Peanuts. May Contain: Tree Nuts.

Check Frank Goes Nuts Salted Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping