Is Frank Smiths Crisps Salt & Vinegar Flavour Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (sunflower, Rapeseed, In Varying Proportions), Salt & Vinegar Seasoning. Salt & Vinegar Seasoning Contains: Salt, Flavourings, Acid (citric Acid), Sugar, Flavour Enhancer (monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Guanylate), Potassium Chloride. Made In A Facility That Also Handles: Milk, Wheat, Gluten, Barley, Soya, Celery, Mustard.

Check Frank Smiths Crisps Salt & Vinegar Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyVinegary
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish