Is Frank Struts His Puff Mega Marshmallows Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (Corn Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose), Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Water, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate.

Check Frank Struts His Puff Mega Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
ChewySoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping