Is Frank Struts His Puff Mega Marshmallows Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (Corn Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose), Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Water, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate.
Check Frank Struts His Puff Mega Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frank Struts His Puff Mega Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
ChewySoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


