Is Frankels Homestyle Products Potato Blintzes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Potato And/or Tapioca Starches, Cornseed Oil, Onions, Sugar, Salt, Pepper & Spices, Leavenings (may Contain One Or More Of The Following: Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Bicarbonate Of Soda, Monocalcium Phosphate), Flavoring, Contains: Eggs.
Check Frankels Homestyle Products Potato Blintzes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frankels Homestyle Products Potato Blintzes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide DishSnacking


