Is Frankford Blue Raspberry Flavored Friendship Exchange Gummy Rings, Blue Raspberry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, SORBITOL, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PALM OIL, PECTIN, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, BLUE 1, RED 40).

Check Frankford Blue Raspberry Flavored Friendship Exchange Gummy Rings, Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go