Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is FRANKFORD, CANDY BRACELETS AND NECKLACES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARABIC GUM, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1).

Check FRANKFORD, CANDY BRACELETS AND NECKLACES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? FRANKFORD, CANDY BRACELETS AND NECKLACES | Spoonful