Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Frankford Candy Company Shopkins Candy Roll, 1.6 Ounce (Pack of 15) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Magnesium Stearate, Artificial Flavors, Malic Acid, Artificial Colors (Blue 2 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 Lake)

Check Frankford Candy Company Shopkins Candy Roll, 1.6 Ounce (Pack of 15) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frankford Candy Company Shopkins Candy Roll, 1.6 Ounce (Pack of 15) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Roll

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Frankford Candy Company Shopkins Candy Roll, 1.6 Ounce (Pack of 15) | Spoonful