Is FRANKFORD, DIG'N DIPS, DISNEY FROZEN DIPPING CANDY, VANILLA, BLUE RASPBERRY & STRAWBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE)
Check FRANKFORD, DIG'N DIPS, DISNEY FROZEN DIPPING CANDY, VANILLA, BLUE RASPBERRY & STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRANKFORD, DIG'N DIPS, DISNEY FROZEN DIPPING CANDY, VANILLA, BLUE RASPBERRY & STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaFruitySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingOn The Go


