Is Frankford Dunkin Original Flavored Hot Chocolate Bomb, Original Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, MARSHMALLOWS (SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, GELATIN, SORBITOL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE), COCOA MASS, EMULSIFIERS (SOY LECITHIN, PGPR), VANILLA EXTRACT, ARTIFICIAL CHOCOLATE FLAVOR.

Check Frankford Dunkin Original Flavored Hot Chocolate Bomb, Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking