Is Frankford Gummy Body Parts Candy Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Sorbitol, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavors, Pectin, Carnauba Wax, Palm Kernel Oil, Artificial Colors (Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide)
Check Frankford Gummy Body Parts Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frankford Gummy Body Parts Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


