Is Frankford Gummy Cola Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, PALM KERNEL OIL, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1).
Check Frankford Gummy Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frankford Gummy Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


