Is Frankford Gummy Lunchables Gummy Cracker Stackers Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, PALM KERNEL OIL, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, TITANIUM DIOXIDE)
Check Frankford Gummy Lunchables Gummy Cracker Stackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frankford Gummy Lunchables Gummy Cracker Stackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


