This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is FRANKFORD, HELLO KITTY, COLLECTABLE TIN WITH CANDY Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, MAGNESIUM STERATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (BLUE 1, RED 40).

Check FRANKFORD, HELLO KITTY, COLLECTABLE TIN WITH CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? FRANKFORD, HELLO KITTY, COLLECTABLE TIN WITH CANDY | Spoonful