Is Baby Bottle Pop Original Candy Lollipops with Dipping Powder, Assorted Flavors, 1.1 oz Pescatarian?

Description
Baby Bottle Pop Original Candy Lollipops with Dipping Powder Assorted Flavors 11 oz are fruity lollipops that come with a boost of candy powder. They come in five delicious fruit flavors, including Strawberry, Watermelon, Blue Raspberry, Berry Blast, and Strawberry Lemonade. Each lollipop is individually wrapped, making them convenient for on-the-go enjoyment. People love the taste of these pops and appreciate the great packaging. With their mouth-watering flavors and fun dipping powder, Baby Bottle Pop Original Candy Lollipops are a delightful treat for candy lovers of all ages.
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural & artificial flavours
- buffered lactic acid
- dextrose
natural & artificial flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
Baby Bottle Pop Original Candy Lollipops with Dipping Powder Assorted Flavors 11 oz are fruity lollipops that come with a boost of candy powder. They come in five delicious fruit flavors, including Strawberry, Watermelon, Blue Raspberry, Berry Blast, and Strawberry Lemonade. Each lollipop is individually wrapped, making them convenient for on-the-go enjoyment. People love the taste of these pops and appreciate the great packaging. With their mouth-watering flavors and fun dipping powder, Baby Bottle Pop Original Candy Lollipops are a delightful treat for candy lovers of all ages.
Ingredients
All Flavours Contain: Sugar, Dextrose, Glucose Syrup, Additionally: Strawberry: Citric Acid, Buffered Lactic Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavours, Colours, Watermelon: Artificial Flavours, Citric Acid, Colours, Sour Blue Raspberry: Malic Acid, Artificial Flavours, Colours, Berry Blast: Malic Acid, Colours, Cotton Candy: Natural & Artificial Flavours, Colour
Check Baby Bottle Pop Original Candy Lollipops with Dipping Powder, Assorted Flavors, 1.1 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baby Bottle Pop Original Candy Lollipops with Dipping Powder, Assorted Flavors, 1.1 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Baby Bottle Pop Original Candy Lollipops with Dipping Powder, Assorted Flavors, 1.1 oz is available at 24 retailers
About this product
Candy · Stick, Candy Piece


