Is Frankford Kraft Macaroni and Cheese Gummies, Gummy Candy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, PALM KERNEL OIL, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, YELLOW 5, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).

Check Frankford Kraft Macaroni and Cheese Gummies, Gummy Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? Frankford Kraft Macaroni and Cheese Gummies, Gummy Candy | Spoonful