Is Frankford Mallolicious Cupcake Marshmallows Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Gelatin, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Colors (blue 1, Yellow 5, Red 40), Corn Starch. May Contain Milk And Soy.
Check Frankford Mallolicious Cupcake Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frankford Mallolicious Cupcake Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
FluffyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingBaking


