Is Frankford Marshmallow Flavored Candy, Marshmallow Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1, RED 3).
Check Frankford Marshmallow Flavored Candy, Marshmallow against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frankford Marshmallow Flavored Candy, Marshmallow in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


