Is Frankford Milk Chocolate Bunny Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Milk, Soy Lecithin And Pgpr (emulsifiers), Vanilla, Salt. Contains: Milk & Soy. May Contain Peanut & Wheat.
Check Frankford Milk Chocolate Bunny against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frankford Milk Chocolate Bunny in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


