Is Frankford Milk Chocolate Coins, Milk Chocolate Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SKIM MILK POWDER, MILK FAT, EMULSIFIERS (RAPESEED LECITHIN, PGPR), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SALT.
Check Frankford Milk Chocolate Coins, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frankford Milk Chocolate Coins, Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


