Is FRANKFORD, MILK CHOCOLATE COINS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor), Salt
Check FRANKFORD, MILK CHOCOLATE COINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRANKFORD, MILK CHOCOLATE COINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FRANKFORD, MILK CHOCOLATE COINS is available at 4 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWegmansAmazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


