Is FRANKFORD, NICKELODEON SPONGEBOB SQUAREPANTS CANDY BOOK HARD CANDY ROLLS, ASSORTED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1).
Check FRANKFORD, NICKELODEON SPONGEBOB SQUAREPANTS CANDY BOOK HARD CANDY ROLLS, ASSORTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRANKFORD, NICKELODEON SPONGEBOB SQUAREPANTS CANDY BOOK HARD CANDY ROLLS, ASSORTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Roll
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


