Is FRANKFORD, NICKELODEON, TEENAGE MUTANT NINJA TURTLES LOLLIPOPS, SOUR APPLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).
Check FRANKFORD, NICKELODEON, TEENAGE MUTANT NINJA TURTLES LOLLIPOPS, SOUR APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRANKFORD, NICKELODEON, TEENAGE MUTANT NINJA TURTLES LOLLIPOPS, SOUR APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


