Is Frankford Nickelodeon's SpongeBob SquarePants Dig 'n Dips Valentine Card Pouches, 7.7 Oz., 26 Count Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Magnesium Stearate, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Yellow 5 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake)
Check Frankford Nickelodeon's SpongeBob SquarePants Dig 'n Dips Valentine Card Pouches, 7.7 Oz., 26 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frankford Nickelodeon's SpongeBob SquarePants Dig 'n Dips Valentine Card Pouches, 7.7 Oz., 26 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Frankford Nickelodeon's SpongeBob SquarePants Dig 'n Dips Valentine Card Pouches, 7.7 Oz., 26 Count is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


