Is Frankford Peeps Marshmallow Flavored Candy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Magnesium stearate; Citric acid, Artificial flavor, Artificial colors ( Yellow 5, Yellow6, Red 40, Blue1, Red 3).

Check Frankford Peeps Marshmallow Flavored Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go