Is Frankford Spongebob Sqaurepants Krabby Patties Gummy Candy, Krabby Patties Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, SORBITOL, MALIC ACID, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PALM OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 6, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).
Check Frankford Spongebob Sqaurepants Krabby Patties Gummy Candy, Krabby Patties against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frankford Spongebob Sqaurepants Krabby Patties Gummy Candy, Krabby Patties in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


