Is Frankford Swedish Fish Marshmallows Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Water, Gelatin, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (yellow 5, Red 40), Corn Starch.
Check Frankford Swedish Fish Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frankford Swedish Fish Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


