Is FRANKFORD, WHITE CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, DAIRY PRODUCT SOLID (MILK), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (AN ARTIFICIAL COLOR), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT.
Check FRANKFORD, WHITE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRANKFORD, WHITE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


