Is Frankie Vs Kitchen Sauce Hot Spooky White - 3.38 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Onion, White Vinegar, Habaneros, Rice Vinegar, White Garlic, Lemon Juice, Salt, White Ginger, White Pepper, Mustard Powder

Check Frankie Vs Kitchen Sauce Hot Spooky White - 3.38 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichGarnishing