Is Frankie Vs Kitchen Sauce Hot Spooky White - 3.38 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Onion, White Vinegar, Habaneros, Rice Vinegar, White Garlic, Lemon Juice, Salt, White Ginger, White Pepper, Mustard Powder
Check Frankie Vs Kitchen Sauce Hot Spooky White - 3.38 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frankie Vs Kitchen Sauce Hot Spooky White - 3.38 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichGarnishing


