Is Frankie's Farm Streaky Lamb Macon 100g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lamb (83%), Lamb Fat, Dextrose, Salt Cane Sugar, Stabilisers: (Di & Tri Sodium Phosphates), Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Smoke Aroma, Spice Extracts, Nitrite Curing Salt (Salt, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite)

Check Frankie's Farm Streaky Lamb Macon 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frankie's Farm Streaky Lamb Macon 100g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Meat · Strip, Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingSnacking