Is Franklin Farms Firm Tofu, 16 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Non-gmo Soybeans, Calcium Sulfate, Glucono Delta-lactone

Check Franklin Farms Firm Tofu, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Franklin Farms Firm Tofu, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Vegetable · Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry