Is Franklin & Sons Dandelion & Burdock Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sparkling water, sugar, colour: plain caramel, acid: citric acid, star anise extract, natural flavouring

Check Franklin & Sons Dandelion & Burdock against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Franklin & Sons Dandelion & Burdock is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking